1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP8C alle Klassen/Overall

WP 8C Reinsehlen (4:10 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 04:10,000,00
2.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 04:09,95- 0,05
3.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 04:09,90- 0,10
4.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 04:09,85- 0,15
5.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 04:10,160,16
6.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 04:09,75- 0,25
7.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 04:10,310,31
8.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 04:10,380,38
9.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 04:09,60- 0,40
10.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder 04:09,59- 0,41
11.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 04:09,58- 0,42
12.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 04:10,450,45
13.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 04:10,520,52
14.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 04:10,550,55
15.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 04:10,610,61
16.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 04:09,27- 0,73
17.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 04:10,790,79
18.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 04:10,810,81
19.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 04:10,890,89
20.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 04:10,930,93
21.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 04:09,06- 0,94
22.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 04:10,940,94
23.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 04:10,980,98
24.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 04:09,02- 0,98
25.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 04:11,141,14
26.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 04:11,191,19
27.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 04:08,80- 1,20
28.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 04:08,54- 1,46
29.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 04:11,901,90
30.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 04:11,961,96
31.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 04:12,322,32
32.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 04:14,934,93
33.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 04:20,295,00
34.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 05:13,145,00
35.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 04:36,235,00
36.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 04:22,555,00
37.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 04:20,425,00
38.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 05:39,905,00
39.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 04:16,035,00
40.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 04:30,445,00
41.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio 04:32,495,00
42.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 04:29,825,00
43.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 18:07,365,00
44.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 06:37,335,00
45.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 N. Gef.10,00