1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP8B alle Klassen/Overall

WP 8B Reinsehlen (3:00 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 02:59,98- 0,02
2.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 02:59,96- 0,04
3.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 03:00,100,10
4.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 02:59,87- 0,13
5.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 02:59,87- 0,13
6.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 03:00,140,14
7.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 02:59,84- 0,16
8.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder 03:00,170,17
9.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 02:59,77- 0,23
10.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 02:59,74- 0,26
11.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 03:00,280,28
12.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 03:00,300,30
13.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 03:00,350,35
14.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 03:00,360,36
15.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 03:00,370,37
16.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 03:00,390,39
17.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 03:00,510,51
18.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 02:59,47- 0,53
19.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 02:59,45- 0,55
20.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 02:59,41- 0,59
21.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 03:00,630,63
22.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 03:00,720,72
23.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 03:00,720,72
24.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 03:00,820,82
25.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 03:00,840,84
26.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 03:01,001,00
27.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 03:01,131,13
28.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 02:58,74- 1,26
29.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 02:58,72- 1,28
30.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 03:01,321,32
31.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 02:57,91- 2,09
32.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 02:57,22- 2,78
33.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 03:04,294,29
34.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 02:55,47- 4,53
35.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 03:10,455,00
36.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 04:03,575,00
37.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 03:23,955,00
38.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 03:13,865,00
39.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 03:51,155,00
40.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 03:05,935,00
41.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio 03:10,875,00
42.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 14:30,185,00
43.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 02:26,94- 5,00
44.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 03:15,965,00
45.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 N. Gef.10,00