1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP8A alle Klassen/Overall

WP 8A Reinsehlen (0:52 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 00:51,93- 0,07
2.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 00:52,090,09
3.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 00:51,85- 0,15
4.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 00:52,160,16
5.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 00:52,190,19
6.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 00:52,200,20
7.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 00:51,80- 0,20
8.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 00:51,75- 0,25
9.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 00:52,420,42
10.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 00:52,460,46
11.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 00:52,470,47
12.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 00:52,530,53
13.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 00:52,540,54
14.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 00:51,35- 0,65
15.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 00:52,780,78
16.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 00:52,780,78
17.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder 00:52,800,80
18.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 00:52,850,85
19.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 00:52,870,87
20.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 00:51,12- 0,88
21.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 00:52,890,89
22.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 00:52,890,89
23.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 00:52,900,90
24.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 00:52,920,92
25.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 00:52,940,94
26.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 00:52,980,98
27.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 00:53,211,21
28.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 00:53,251,25
29.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 00:53,351,35
30.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 00:53,471,47
31.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 00:53,471,47
32.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 00:53,501,50
33.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 00:53,601,60
34.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 00:53,711,71
35.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 00:53,891,89
36.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 00:54,712,71
37.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 00:55,483,48
38.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 00:56,114,11
39.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 00:56,514,51
40.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 00:59,895,00
41.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 01:06,955,00
42.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 00:57,685,00
43.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 00:58,815,00
44.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio 01:02,015,00
45.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 N. Gef.10,00