1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP6 alle Klassen/Overall

WP 6 Flugplatz Barnsen

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 00:28,110,11
2.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 00:28,120,12
3.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 00:25,140,14
4.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 00:24,82- 0,18
5.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 00:28,190,19
6.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 00:27,79- 0,21
7.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 00:28,260,26
8.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 00:28,290,29
9.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 00:28,400,40
10.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 00:25,440,44
11.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 00:25,460,46
12.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 00:27,51- 0,49
13.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 00:25,570,57
14.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 00:25,610,61
15.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 00:25,620,62
16.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 00:27,38- 0,62
17.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 00:28,700,70
18.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 00:28,750,75
19.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 00:28,790,79
20.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 00:28,850,85
21.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 00:25,890,89
22.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 00:25,970,97
23.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 00:29,111,11
24.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder 00:26,121,12
25.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 00:29,141,14
26.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 00:23,82- 1,18
27.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 00:29,241,24
28.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 00:26,451,45
29.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 00:29,601,60
30.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 00:26,611,61
31.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 00:29,621,62
32.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 00:26,651,65
33.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 00:29,691,69
34.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 00:29,811,81
35.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 00:26,851,85
36.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 00:29,921,92
37.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 00:27,202,20
38.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 00:27,432,43
39.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 00:27,832,83
40.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 00:24,59- 3,41
41.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 00:34,375,00
42.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 00:32,335,00
43.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 N. Gef.10,00
44.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL N. Gef.10,00
45.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio N. Gef.10,00
 25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-SeNIW 
 32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 NIW