1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP4A alle Klassen/Overall

WP 4A Bokensdorf (50 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 00:50,040,04
2.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 00:50,080,08
3.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 00:49,86- 0,14
4.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 00:49,83- 0,17
5.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 00:50,170,17
6.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 00:49,78- 0,22
7.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 00:49,74- 0,26
8.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 00:50,270,27
9.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 00:50,410,41
10.17 Neef, Thomas / , Bitter CD 00:50,420,42
11.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 00:50,440,44
12.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 00:49,55- 0,45
13.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 00:50,480,48
14.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 00:49,47- 0,53
15.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 00:50,550,55
16.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 00:50,610,61
17.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 00:49,39- 0,61
18.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 00:50,650,65
19.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 00:49,35- 0,65
20.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 00:49,35- 0,65
21.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 00:50,680,68
22.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 00:50,750,75
23.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder 00:50,840,84
24.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 00:50,850,85
25.35 Kamps, Thilo / , Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 00:51,001,00
26.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 00:48,99- 1,01
27.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske 00:48,98- 1,02
28.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 00:48,97- 1,03
29.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 00:51,051,05
30.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 00:51,051,05
31.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 00:51,071,07
32.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 00:51,221,22
33.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera / 993 00:48,77- 1,23
34.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 00:51,301,30
35.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 00:51,311,31
36.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 00:48,62- 1,38
37.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 00:51,481,48
38.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 00:51,561,56
39.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 00:51,681,68
40.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley 00:51,781,78
41.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 00:52,772,77
42.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 00:52,782,78
43.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 00:52,902,90
44.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 00:53,433,43
45.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 01:04,595,00
46.2 Miller, Boris / Pensdorf, Stephan Rolls Royce Piccadilly R N. Gef.10,00
47.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne Mercedes Benz 300 Adenaue N. Gef.10,00