1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP3Z alle Klassen/Overall

WP 3Z Emmen (2:29 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 02:29,000,00
2.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 02:28,99- 0,01
3.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne Mercedes Benz 300 Adenaue 02:29,030,03
4.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 02:29,090,09
5.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 02:29,110,11
6.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 02:28,87- 0,13
7.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley 02:29,290,29
8.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 02:28,59- 0,41
9.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske 02:28,59- 0,41
10.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 02:29,540,54
11.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 02:28,39- 0,61
12.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 02:28,32- 0,68
13.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 02:29,690,69
14.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 02:29,780,78
15.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 02:29,830,83
16.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 02:29,840,84
17.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 02:30,021,02
18.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 02:30,021,02
19.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 02:30,031,03
20.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 02:30,051,05
21.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 02:30,421,42
22.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 02:27,56- 1,44
23.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 02:24,20- 4,80
24.2 Miller, Boris / Pensdorf, Stephan Rolls Royce Piccadilly R 04:08,265,00
25.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 02:36,945,00
26.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 04:35,985,00
27.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 08:35,695,00
28.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 10:39,955,00
29.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 02:40,765,00
30.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 05:57,695,00
31.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 03:04,125,00
32.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 05:10,855,00
33.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 04:34,965,00
34.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 02:38,315,00
35.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 03:28,225,00
36.17 Neef, Thomas / , Bitter CD 05:37,795,00
37.35 Kamps, Thilo / , Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 05:45,615,00
38.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 03:26,865,00
39.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 02:40,035,00
40.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 02:23,41- 5,00
41.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 03:36,245,00
42.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 03:23,225,00
43.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 03:14,515,00
44.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 05:01,415,00
45.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 00:00,000,00
46.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 00:00,000,00