1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP3C alle Klassen/Overall

WP 3C Emmen (1:57 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 01:57,110,11
2.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 01:56,88- 0,12
3.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 01:57,210,21
4.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 01:57,240,24
5.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 01:57,290,29
6.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 01:57,330,33
7.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 01:57,480,48
8.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 01:57,880,88
9.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 01:57,960,96
10.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 01:58,091,09
11.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske 01:55,85- 1,15
12.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 01:58,271,27
13.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 01:58,361,36
14.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 01:58,581,58
15.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 01:58,641,64
16.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 01:58,731,73
17.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 01:58,891,89
18.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 01:53,96- 3,04
19.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 02:00,303,30
20.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne Mercedes Benz 300 Adenaue 02:00,503,50
21.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley 02:01,924,92
22.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 02:01,984,98
23.2 Miller, Boris / Pensdorf, Stephan Rolls Royce Piccadilly R 03:34,575,00
24.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 02:06,185,00
25.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 03:59,255,00
26.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 08:04,815,00
27.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 10:09,015,00
28.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 02:10,455,00
29.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 05:37,385,00
30.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 02:26,255,00
31.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 04:48,335,00
32.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 04:04,195,00
33.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 02:07,515,00
34.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 02:14,355,00
35.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 02:49,995,00
36.17 Neef, Thomas / , Bitter CD 05:13,215,00
37.35 Kamps, Thilo / , Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 05:21,585,00
38.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 02:55,615,00
39.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 02:04,435,00
40.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 02:03,255,00
41.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 03:08,465,00
42.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 03:00,415,00
43.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 02:51,025,00
44.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 04:38,565,00
45.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 00:00,000,00
46.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 00:00,000,00