1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP3A alle Klassen/Overall

WP 3A Emmen (50 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 00:50,130,13
2.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 00:50,150,15
3.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne Mercedes Benz 300 Adenaue 00:50,150,15
4.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 00:49,84- 0,16
5.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 00:49,84- 0,16
6.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 00:50,210,21
7.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 00:50,240,24
8.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley 00:49,76- 0,24
9.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 00:49,73- 0,27
10.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 00:49,72- 0,28
11.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 00:49,70- 0,30
12.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 00:50,440,44
13.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 00:49,47- 0,53
14.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 00:49,39- 0,61
15.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 00:49,30- 0,70
16.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 00:49,27- 0,73
17.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 00:49,22- 0,78
18.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 00:49,12- 0,88
19.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 00:48,89- 1,11
20.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 00:51,181,18
21.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 00:48,81- 1,19
22.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 00:48,75- 1,25
23.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 00:48,60- 1,40
24.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 00:51,441,44
25.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske 00:48,39- 1,61
26.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 00:48,35- 1,65
27.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 00:47,19- 2,81
28.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 00:53,543,54
29.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 00:53,663,66
30.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 00:54,004,00
31.35 Kamps, Thilo / , Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 00:54,844,84
32.2 Miller, Boris / Pensdorf, Stephan Rolls Royce Piccadilly R 01:05,175,00
33.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 01:38,105,00
34.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 01:00,195,00
35.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 06:54,005,00
36.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 02:46,085,00
37.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 02:54,475,00
38.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 01:06,255,00
39.17 Neef, Thomas / , Bitter CD 04:23,785,00
40.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 01:38,585,00
41.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 02:15,135,00
42.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 01:02,935,00
43.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 02:06,005,00
44.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 03:20,125,00
45.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 00:00,000,00
46.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 00:00,000,00