1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP2G alle Klassen/Overall

WP 2 Geheim (12 sec)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 00:12,030,03
2.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 00:12,130,13
3.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 00:11,86- 0,14
4.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 00:12,210,21
5.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 00:12,240,24
6.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 00:11,70- 0,30
7.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley 00:12,310,31
8.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 00:12,420,42
9.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 00:11,56- 0,44
10.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 00:12,500,50
11.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 00:12,500,50
12.17 Neef, Thomas / , Bitter CD 00:12,550,55
13.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 00:11,43- 0,57
14.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 00:12,580,58
15.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 00:11,32- 0,68
16.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 00:12,790,79
17.35 Kamps, Thilo / , Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 00:10,98- 1,02
18.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 00:13,111,11
19.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 00:13,281,28
20.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 00:10,45- 1,55
21.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 00:10,40- 1,60
22.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 00:10,33- 1,67
23.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 00:10,14- 1,86
24.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 00:13,981,98
25.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 00:09,89- 2,11
26.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske 00:09,53- 2,47
27.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 00:07,76- 4,24
28.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 00:07,50- 4,50
29.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 00:07,14- 4,86
30.2 Miller, Boris / Pensdorf, Stephan Rolls Royce Piccadilly R 00:06,66- 5,00
31.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 00:17,045,00
32.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 00:04,67- 5,00
33.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 00:06,93- 5,00
34.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne Mercedes Benz 300 Adenaue 00:28,885,00
35.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 00:06,55- 5,00
36.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite N. Gef.10,00
37.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D N. Gef.10,00
38.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 N. Gef.10,00
39.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se N. Gef.10,00
40.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C N. Gef.10,00
41.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 N. Gef.10,00
42.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV N. Gef.10,00
43.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago N. Gef.10,00
44.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 N. Gef.10,00
45.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL N. Gef.10,00
46.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz N. Gef.10,00