1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP1Z alle Klassen/Overall

WP 1Z Kirchgellersen (5:00 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 05:00,110,11
2.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 04:59,40- 0,60
3.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 05:00,620,62
4.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 05:00,680,68
5.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 04:58,92- 1,08
6.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 05:01,121,12
7.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 05:01,341,34
8.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 05:01,461,46
9.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 05:01,491,49
10.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 05:02,012,01
11.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 05:02,352,35
12.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 04:57,49- 2,51
13.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 05:03,513,51
14.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 05:03,783,78
15.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 05:04,004,00
16.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 05:04,154,15
17.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 05:04,554,55
18.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio 05:04,564,56
19.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 04:51,52- 5,00
20.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 04:40,96- 5,00
21.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 05:06,615,00
22.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 04:22,52- 5,00
23.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 04:53,83- 5,00
24.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 05:10,175,00
25.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 05:05,985,00
26.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 04:06,93- 5,00
27.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 04:33,77- 5,00
28.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 04:16,05- 5,00
29.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 06:59,905,00
30.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 05:07,565,00
31.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 04:30,97- 5,00
32.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 03:32,42- 5,00
33.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 06:30,675,00
34.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 04:17,12- 5,00
35.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 04:02,13- 5,00
36.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 04:40,08- 5,00
37.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 04:49,71- 5,00
38.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 05:53,335,00
39.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 04:32,16- 5,00
40.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 06:45,715,00
41.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 06:02,075,00
42.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 03:34,64- 5,00
43.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 05:06,585,00
44.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 05:19,715,00
45.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 03:40,56- 5,00
46.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder N. Gef.10,00
47.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 N. Gef.10,00