1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP1B alle Klassen/Overall

WP 1B Kirchgellersen (4:50 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 04:50,010,01
2.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 04:49,96- 0,04
3.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 04:50,050,05
4.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 04:50,190,19
5.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 04:50,270,27
6.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 04:50,340,34
7.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 04:50,450,45
8.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 04:50,460,46
9.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 04:49,53- 0,47
10.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 04:50,730,73
11.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 04:50,850,85
12.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 04:49,14- 0,86
13.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 04:50,900,90
14.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 04:50,960,96
15.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 04:50,970,97
16.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 04:50,980,98
17.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 04:48,95- 1,05
18.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio 04:48,85- 1,15
19.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 04:48,80- 1,20
20.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 04:51,271,27
21.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 04:52,872,87
22.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 04:41,34- 5,00
23.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 04:22,05- 5,00
24.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 03:55,27- 5,00
25.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 04:28,88- 5,00
26.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 03:53,22- 5,00
27.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 04:18,66- 5,00
28.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 03:34,26- 5,00
29.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 06:30,215,00
30.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 04:27,11- 5,00
31.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 03:23,84- 5,00
32.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 06:15,755,00
33.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 04:09,23- 5,00
34.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 03:36,64- 5,00
35.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 04:30,72- 5,00
36.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 04:34,33- 5,00
37.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 05:24,585,00
38.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 04:23,03- 5,00
39.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 06:20,565,00
40.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 05:41,415,00
41.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 03:24,03- 5,00
42.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 04:16,16- 5,00
43.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 05:06,555,00
44.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 04:42,13- 5,00
45.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 03:31,56- 5,00
46.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder N. Gef.10,00
47.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 N. Gef.10,00