1. BENTLEY Hamburg Classic Trophy

14./ 15. Juni 2019 48 Starter/Teams

Ergebnis/Result WP1A alle Klassen/Overall

WP 1A Kirchgellersen (1:30 min)

PlatzNrKlasseNameFahrzeugZeitDiff
1.7 Meinrenken, Timm / Meinrenken, Kerstin Lagonda LG 45 Rapide 01:29,92- 0,08
2.29 Wehr, Jürgen / Wehr, Mireille Ferrari 365 GTC 4 01:30,190,19
3.15 Witthöft, Nils / Witthöft, Anja Aston Martin V8 Saloon 01:29,77- 0,23
4.38 Schiff, Harald / Bartels, Benjamin Jaguar E-Type S3 OTS 01:30,240,24
5.22 Harms, Heiko / Kobza, Izabela Aston Martin DB 2/4 k 1 01:29,75- 0,25
6.21 Staack, Karl-Peter Otto / Staack, Christine Jaguar E Type S1 Roadster 01:29,72- 0,28
7.43 Seidemann, Ralf / Seidemann, Nina Porsche 911 T 01:30,310,31
8.1 Heinrich, Claus / Rabe, Boike Bentley 8 ltr Open Tourer 01:30,320,32
9.27 Simons, Fritz / Reineke, Dr. Klaus AC Bristol 01:29,61- 0,39
10.17 Neef, Thomas / Steinecke, Michael Bitter CD 01:30,390,39
11.16 Reschke, Mike / Woltmann, Harry Cadillac De Ville Convert 01:29,59- 0,41
12.44 Asbach, Dieter / Hohlfeld, Beate Porsche 914-6 01:29,55- 0,45
13.18 Haase, Albrecht / Haase, Christine Jaguar XK 120 01:30,500,50
14.9 Krysewski, Daniel / Hausser, Andreas Jaguar E-Type Series 1 C 01:29,46- 0,54
15.39 Rutz, Mario / Magdalinski, Aske Bentley Continental Cabri 01:29,42- 0,58
16.37 Dell, Lilia / Waesch, Maxi Bentley Azure 01:29,36- 0,64
17.30 Ruppert, Jens / Ruppert, Ute Aston Martin TBV 01:29,26- 0,74
18.26 Fischer, Jochen / Eyron, Bruno Mercedes 300 Cabrio D 01:29,16- 0,84
19.19 Lipsky, Julius / Horn, Lina Jaguar E-Type 01:28,94- 1,06
20.42 Steinberg, Timo / Schlau, Carsten AC Greyhound 01:28,92- 1,08
21.47 Neitzel, Bernd / Neitzel, Christine Mercedes Benz 01:31,111,11
22.13 Otto, Andreas / Grimsmann, Sabine Porsche 911S Coupé 01:28,76- 1,24
23.10 Petersmann, Dirk / Petersmann, Martina Aston Martin DB6 Volante 01:28,67- 1,33
24.20 Köver, Peter / Brikey, Stella Morgan Plus 8 01:31,331,33
25.6 Strothe, Frank / Strothe, Antje Jaguar SS 100 01:31,391,39
26.11 Arkenau, Günter / Hinners, Rita Mercedes Benz 300 SL Coup 01:28,52- 1,48
27.3 Wachs, Otto / Schwiering, Lara Bentley 3-8 Racer 01:28,06- 1,94
28.46 End, Michael / Schütze, Marianne MB 300 Adenauer Cabrio 01:32,052,05
29.48 Fischer, Michael Manfred / Fischer, Stefanie Bentley Turbo R 01:32,082,08
30.45 Gathmann, Christian / Gathmann, Dr. Valentina Mercedes 280 SL 01:27,85- 2,15
31.5 Crone, Jörg / Crone, Anna Riley TT Sprite 01:32,302,30
32.33 Meissler, Conrad / Bühler, Götz Mercedes Benz 300 SL Road 01:32,912,91
33.8 Gernandt, Karl / Gernandt, Susanne Maserati 3500 GT Spyder 01:33,303,30
34.25 Kraul von Renner, Christi / Böhm, Dominik Ferrari Dino 246 GT, L-Se 01:33,943,94
35.14 Tamme, Lars / Tamme, Susanne Mercedes 230 S IMA 01:34,084,08
36.23 Thieme, Oliver / Dunger, Christian Mercedes Benz 280 SE 3,5 01:25,92- 4,08
37.36 Maske, Andreas / Maske, Andrea Daimler-Benz 230 SL "Pago 01:34,334,33
38.12 Masuch, Klaus / Ransdorf, Bernhard Mercedes Benz 280 SL 01:34,774,77
39.4 Schroeder, Dr. Peter / Oktay-Schroeder, Gülay Talbot AV 105 01:14,92- 5,00
40.31 Eckert, Wolfgang / Eckert, Sabine Porsche 356AT2 Coupé 01:20,94- 5,00
41.32 Pape, Gerhard / Schultz, Joachim Facel-Vega HK 500 01:05,56- 5,00
42.35 Kamps, Thilo / Chur, Christian Porsche 911 Carrera Speed 01:43,455,00
43.41 Freischem, Dr. Carl Wilhe / Nosiadek, Michael Porsche 911 E Targa 01:36,035,00
44.34 Drewitz, Carsten / Schatzberger , Romina Mercedes Benz 01:36,715,00
45.49 Deutschmann, Karsten / Kanzian, Romania Mercedes Benz 300 SL 01:43,695,00
46.24 Biedermann, Wolfgang / Kleingarn, Holger Maserati Mistral Spyder N. Gef.10,00
47.50 Grütze, Dr. Joachim / Grütze, Christa Porsche Carrera 993 N. Gef.10,00